Comité départemental de billard des Yvelines

Récapitulatifs des joueurs sur la saison 2026 - 2027

Beynes

2 équipe(s)

570 Equipe 1

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Ayrault Pierre1.476261.471.41 1.44Ayrault Pierre
Garcia Jean luc1.243131.12 1.12Garcia Jean luc
Marjolet Jean luc1.71627
(dont 1 match nul)
1.421.57 1.5Marjolet Jean luc
Maupetit Alain1.00313 1.02 1.02Maupetit Alain

585 Equipe 2

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Pillier Jacques1.146213
(dont 1 match nul)
1.131.28 1.21Pillier Jacques
Merlier Patrick1.1562151.571.28 1.41Merlier Patrick
Delcourt Eric0.9362611 1Delcourt Eric

Buchelay

2 équipe(s)

567 Equipe 1

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Poiret Jean claude2.07310 1.61 1.61Poiret Jean claude
Rochard Michel1.41313 1.29 1.29Rochard Michel
Goncalves Lino1.53314
(dont 1 match nul)
1.61 1.61Goncalves Lino
Pasquier Joel0.943100.77 0.77Pasquier Joel
Seray Didier1.716210
(dont 1 match nul)
2.371.88 2.08Seray Didier

568 Equipe 2

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Ponte Jean paul1.6862121.871.35 1.56Ponte Jean paul
Labille Jean pierre3.246210
(dont 1 match nul)
3.112.88 3.01Labille Jean pierre
Arnoux Joel1.006291.090.99 1.03Arnoux Joel

Conflans

2 équipe(s)

574 Equipe 1

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Piart Alain1.616261.451.7 1.55Piart Alain
Falloux Bernard1.023100.88 0.88Falloux Bernard
Durand Thierry4.4662185.035.03 5.03Durand Thierry
Cotten Claude1.23319 1.38 1.38Cotten Claude

575 Equipe 2

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Dupuy Pierre1.283161.11 1.11Dupuy Pierre
Lust Michel1.4262121.411.53 1.47Lust Michel
Subtil Jean pierre1.316261.241.12 1.18Subtil Jean pierre
Timmerman Denis0.80313 0.91 0.91Timmerman Denis

Gargenville

1 équipe(s)

569 Equipe

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Larche Jean pierre1.0962151.51.04 1.24Larche Jean pierre
Le nouvel Philippe1.603161.61 1.61Le nouvel Philippe
Sibaud Roger1.27316 1.11 1.11Sibaud Roger
Dorsay Axel0.886291.141.14 1.14Dorsay Axel

Velizy

2 équipe(s)

579 Equipe

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Cruciani Jean pierre1.13313 0.98 0.98Cruciani Jean pierre
Carreau Claude1.00314
(dont 1 match nul)
1.25 1.25Carreau Claude
Maggi Christian1.433161.88 1.88Maggi Christian

602 Equipe 2

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom

Vernouillet

2 équipe(s)

572 Equipe 1

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Ghione Jerome1.41319 1.43 1.43Ghione Jerome
Beline Alain1.53314
(dont 1 match nul)
1.63 1.63Beline Alain
Houbart Michel1.46313 1.08 1.08Houbart Michel
Rouchon Patrick1.153100.93 0.93Rouchon Patrick
Chatelet Pierre2.383162.43 2.43Chatelet Pierre
Theophile Jose1.89319 2.2 2.2Theophile Jose

573 Equipe 2

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Guignard Christian2.50314
(dont 1 match nul)
2.24 2.24Guignard Christian
Chanel Chantal1.07317
(dont 1 match nul)
1.11 1.11Chanel Chantal
Martin Gilles1.2062121.331.15 1.25Martin Gilles
Rousselle Jean claude1.706291.532.28 1.87Rousselle Jean claude

Versailles

1 équipe(s)

578 Equipe

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Benatar Vidal1.806262.121.61 1.85Benatar Vidal
Visticot Jean paul1.116260.991.04 1.01Visticot Jean paul
Fischer Frederic1.033100.83 0.83Fischer Frederic
Mayrand Dominique1.00310 0.71 0.71Mayrand Dominique

Voisins

2 équipe(s)

576 Equipe

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom
Sayd tahiri leroux Mustapha1.80316 1.12 1.12Sayd tahiri leroux Mustapha
Marrucho Jean claude3.35313 2.79 2.79Marrucho Jean claude
Bouvet Alain1.313131.18 1.18Bouvet Alain
Mauguiere Daniel1.50312
(dont 2 match nul)
1.27 1.27Mauguiere Daniel
Ponlet Pierre1.653192.46 2.46Ponlet Pierre
Poulicet Gerard2.08316 2.78 2.78Poulicet Gerard

595 Equipe 2

Moyenne
initiale
Nb matchs
joués
Nb
rencontre(s)
Nb pts victoire(s)2026-10-082026-10-152026-10-22 Nom